Try Adult Rental for Free
Guy Di Silva | Pornstar Bio

Name: Guy Di Silva

Aliases: Guy Dasilva, Guy Da Silva, Guy DeSilver, Guy De Silva, Guy Di Sylva, Guy Di Silva, Eury, Guy DiSilva, Guy DeSilva

Birthday: 1956-07-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: New York City

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 180

Weight: 75

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Guy Di Silva

Follow Guy Di Silva Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.