Try Adult Rental for Free
Hailey Young

Name: Hailey Young

Aliases: Haley Young

Birthday: 1983-10-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cincinnati, OH, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 46

Feet: 8

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, clit, left upper lip, both nipples, 2 micro dermals on lower back

Tattoos: Tailbone, one on each pelvic bone, right foot, script on instep of left foot, both wrists, "Bad Ass" on the back on neck, a poem between the shoulder blade

About Hailey Young

Hailey Young is one horny slut that has been pleasing fans for some time now. She loves guys and girls and has shot some amazing scenes over the years. She measures an awesome 34-24-33 and stands at 5'6. This brunette loves a big load on her face and loves cream pies too!

Follow Hailey Young Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.