Try Adult Rental for Free
Haley Paige

Name: Haley Paige

Aliases: Hailey Paige, Haley Banks, Haley Hunter, Haley Jay, Hayley Paige

Birthday: 1981-12-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Chihuahua, Mexico

Nationality: Mexico

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Haley Paige

Follow Haley Paige Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.