Try Adult Rental for Free
Haley Sweet

Name: Haley Sweet

Aliases: Stephanie Moore, Hailey Sweet

Birthday: 1990-02-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cincinnati, OH

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 157

Weight: 48

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Right nostril, tongue, left bottom lip, both nipples, navel, industrial, clit

Tattoos: Butterfly behind left ear, rose right shoulder blade, red flower right bikini line, stars and waves on left side of body, writing on right foot

About Haley Sweet

Follow Haley Sweet Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.