Try Adult Rental for Free
Havana GInger | Pornstar Bio

Name: Havana GInger

Aliases: Havanna Ginger, Lea, Mika Brown

Birthday: 1984-02-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 160

Weight: 55

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Nipples, clit, pussy lips, upper lip, tongue, left nostril

Tattoos: Full Back, above right ankle

About Havana GInger

Follow Havana GInger Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.