Try Adult Rental for Free
Hayden Night | Pornstar Bio

Name: Hayden Night

Aliases: Hayden Nite, Hayden Knight

Birthday: 1986-12-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Hayden Night

Hayden Night is one very very naughty girl. She loves hard cock and will do anything to get it. There is not much this hardcore nymphomaniac wont do. She is into boys and girls. Hayden stands 5'4 and is around 130 pounds. Her cock sucking scenes for Devil's films are a must see. Hayden puts THE blo- in blonde and is out to prove that THEY really do have more fun!

N/A

Follow Hayden Night Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.