Try Adult Rental for Free
Heather Starlet | Pornstar Bio

Name: Heather Starlet

Aliases: Janie Summers, Heather Starlett

Birthday: 1989-08-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Dayton, OH, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 170

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Two belly button piercings

Tattoos: Small stars behind left ear, small star on right pelvis, small star above both achillies

About Heather Starlet

Heather Starlet is a stunning blonde bombshell to die for. Her naughty ways will surely get your mojo going. Heather has a beautiful face and an amazing body! She stands 5'7 tall and weighs around 130 lbs. Her hardcore scenes are super enjoyable to watch but her lesbians scenes are def. some classics. Heather has a special sexy appeal to her and looks good in all of her scenes. Heather does it all. From nasty blowjobs to lesbian fun, you do not want to miss out on this girl.

N/A

Follow Heather Starlet Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.