Try Adult Rental for Free
Hollie Stevens

Name: Hollie Stevens

Aliases: Holly Stevens

Birthday: 1982-01-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Kansas City, MO, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Green star below left elbow, left ring finger

About Hollie Stevens

Hollie Stevens is a filthy Blonde who has starred in some amazing scenes for studios like Wicked and Pink Visual. She is now retired but boy does she have an amazing catalog of smut. Hollie measures an awesome 36-25-37 and stands 5'9. She loves the cock and loves getting hot cum to the face!

No awards