Holly Body

Name: Holly Body

Aliases: Holly Morgan, Holly BJ Morgan

Birthday: 1970-06-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Encino, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 57

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Holly Body

Follow Holly Body Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.