Try Adult Rental for Free
Holly Halston | Pornstar Bio

Name: Holly Halston

Aliases: Holly Holston, Mrs Holly

Birthday: 1974-12-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hollywood, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 19

Height: 157

Weight: 42

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, left nostril

Tattoos: Band of dolphins around left arm, flower & "PHT" above right of mons base of right index finger, Chinese characters inside right forearm, fairy inside rig

About Holly Halston

Follow Holly Halston Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.