Try Adult Rental for Free
Holly Wellin | Pornstar Bio

Name: Holly Wellin

Aliases: Holly Wellen, Holly Wallen, Holly Weiden, Holly Weller

Birthday: 1986-07-04


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Wigan, England

Nationality: United Kingdom


Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde


Tattoos: Peacock feather from left ring finger to back of hand and wrist

About Holly Wellin

Follow Holly Wellin Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.