Try Adult Rental for Free
Ice Lafox | Pornstar Bio

Name: Ice Lafox

Aliases: Ice D

Birthday: 1983-02-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Miami, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 57

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, tongue, clit

Tattoos: Inside right forearm, left foot

About Ice Lafox

Follow Ice Lafox Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.