Try Adult Rental for Free
Isabella De Santos | Pornstar Bio

Name: Isabella De Santos

Aliases: Isabella Taylor,

Birthday: 1987-10-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Colombia

Nationality: Colombi

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Roman Numerals On Left Wrist

About Isabella De Santos

Isabella De Santos is an absolute stunner! This Columbian princess has an amazing body, beautiful face and fucking skills that will simply blow your mind! She has some measurements of 34-25-34 with some mesmerizing Brown eyes and a beautiful smile. This is one starlet that you hit rewind on!

No awards

Follow Isabella De Santos Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64