Try Adult Rental for Free
Isis Love

Name: Isis Love

Aliases: Iris Love

Birthday: 1980-08-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Winnetka, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: "ERIC" on neck, "Jose" on right shoulderblade

About Isis Love

Follow Isis Love Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.