Try Adult Rental for Free
Jake Steed | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jake Steed

Aliases: Jake Stead, Billy, Rick Wynn, Max Stead, Max Steed, Tim Wakefield, Tim Woodfield, Tim Whitfield, Tom Harvey, Tim Woodland

Birthday: 1970-08-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 183

Weight: 73

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Jake Steed

Follow Jake Steed Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.