James Deen

Name: James Deen

Aliases: Jimmy Deen, James Dean

Birthday: 1986-02-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Pasadena, CA , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 170

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About James Deen

Male super star performer James Deen has been blessing us with his massive cock and fucking skills since 2004. This good looking stud has starred in countless scenes and feature movies. He was the 2009 male performer of the year and wears that crown proudly. He is quite the main stream crossover star as well having been featured in gq magazine and shot stuff for buzzfeed. James is a true performer!

2009 AVN Award Winner - Male Performer of the Year