Try Adult Rental for Free
Jane Darling | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jane Darling

Aliases: Jan Durlink, Jane Dulkirnm, Jane Durlink, Sandy Taylor

Birthday: 1980-09-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Klasterec Nad Ohrim Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 175

Weight: 60

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Jane Darling

Jane Darling

Follow Jane Darling Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.