Try Adult Rental for Free
Janet Jacme | Pornstar Bio

Name: Janet Jacme

Aliases: Jackie Geewhiz, Tiffany Rose, Janet Jackme, Janet Jacmee

Birthday: 1970-10-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Chicago, IL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Left forearm

About Janet Jacme

Follow Janet Jacme Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.