Try Adult Rental for Free
Jaslene Jade | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jaslene Jade

Aliases: Jaslene Jade, Pam

Birthday: 1994-02-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Kentucky, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 170

Weight: 53

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Five pointed star inside right wrist

About Jaslene Jade

This fresh faced girl is beautiful to say the least. She is super new to the adult industry. We can only hope that she shoots more because she is naughty little cock suckers. Jaslene is a hot brunette with a tight body and big brown eyes. She fits the perfect babysitter fantasy.

N/A

Follow Jaslene Jade Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.