Try Adult Rental for Free
Jasmine Black | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jasmine Black

Aliases: Ana Hot, Black Yasmin

Birthday: 1987-11-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Bucharest, Romania

Nationality: Romania

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 63

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Nose, navel

Tattoos:

About Jasmine Black

Follow Jasmine Black Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.