Try Adult Rental for Free
Jasmine Byrne | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jasmine Byrne

Aliases: Jamine Byrne, Jazmine Byrne, Jasmyn Byrne, Jasmine Cisneros, Jasmyn Lopez, Jasmin Lopez

Birthday: 1985-01-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Riverside, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 52

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Right nostril, navel

Tattoos: Baby devil on small of back, cherries on fire over the top left of bush

About Jasmine Byrne

Follow Jasmine Byrne Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.