Try Adult Rental for Free
Jasmine Lynn

Name: Jasmine Lynn

Aliases: Jasmi Lynn, Jasmin Lynn, Jasmine Lynne

Birthday: 1979-09-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Arizona, AZ

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, tongue

Tattoos: Band around right wrist, Lower back

About Jasmine Lynn

Follow Jasmine Lynn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.