Try Adult Rental for Free
Jasmine Tame | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jasmine Tame

Aliases: Jazz, Jazzy, J-AZZ

Birthday: 1986-02-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: New Rochelle, NY, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 30

Height: 155

Weight: 45

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, two on each ear

Tattoos: None

About Jasmine Tame

Jasmine Tame has been make penises go hard in the biz since 2005! This hardcore freak has all the right assets to get you going. She loves cocks and pussy and is as nasty as they cum! Jasmine has some amazing Green eyes and Blonde hair. She loves to swallow cum and eat out some ass!

No awards

Follow Jasmine Tame Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.