Try Adult Rental for Free
Jassie

Name: Jassie

Aliases: Jassie James, Jassie Lewis, Jasse, Jassy, Jesse, Trista, Jessie, Carrie

Birthday: 1982-09-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV

Nationality: Japan

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 170

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Both nipples

Tattoos: Band around left ankle, band around right upper arm, paw prints on outside of right ankle

About Jassie

Follow Jassie Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.