Try Adult Rental for Free
Jay Lassiter

Name: Jay Lassiter

Aliases: Theo Whitteker, Jim Guiness, Austrian Horst, Horst Blackebauer, Joe Kallinka, Horst Kalinke, Joe Melly, Jò Magli, Jhonny Montana, Jonny Montana, Johnny Montana, Horst Bosch, Horst Kallinke, Theo White, Horst Kallinka, J. Lassiter, Kallinger Horst, Horst K

Birthday: 1968-05-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Austria

Nationality: Austria

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 178

Weight: 81

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Jay Lassiter

Follow Jay Lassiter Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.