Try Adult Rental for Free
Jayda Diamonde

Name: Jayda Diamonde

Aliases: Jayda Diamonds, Jayda Diamond

Birthday: 1986-05-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Kansas City, MO

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 160

Weight: 45

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: 'Dirty DoC' on tailbone, Playboy Bunny above pubes to the left, woman sitting above pubes on the right

About Jayda Diamonde

Follow Jayda Diamonde Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.