Try Adult Rental for Free
Jayden Jaymes

Name: Jayden Jaymes

Aliases: Jayden James

Birthday: 1986-02-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Upland, CA,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 173

Weight: 61

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clit, navel, nostril, tongue

Tattoos: Flowers on left side of abdomen

About Jayden Jaymes

All hail the mighty Jayden Jaymes. Jayden is one super hot brunette with a big bum and some awesome boobs. She is one amazing fucker and is the true definition of a Pornstar! Jayden is a cali girl that started in the biz around 2007. Since than she has shot for many of the big adult studios and directors. She does anything from hot threesomes to lesbian scenes. She is still going strong and is looking better than ever!

AVN Award 2010 - Best Group Sex Scene