Try Adult Rental for Free
Jayme Langford | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jayme Langford

Aliases: Jaime Langford, Jasmine Jones, Allison Ames, Alana Langford, Robyn Eve

Birthday: 1987-12-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Providence, RI

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 45

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Ears, nose, navel

Tattoos:

About Jayme Langford

Follow Jayme Langford Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.