Try Adult Rental for Free
Jazz Duro

Name: Jazz Duro

Aliases: Hard Jazz, Jazz

Birthday: 1976-03-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ireland

Nationality: Ireland

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 180

Weight: 80

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Left nipple, tongue

Tattoos: Tribal on both shoulders, between shoulder blades

About Jazz Duro

Follow Jazz Duro Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.