Try Adult Rental for Free
Jeanna Fine

Name: Jeanna Fine

Aliases: Angel Rush, Virginia Paymore, Jeana Fine, Gina Fine, Devon Delight, Geanna Fine, Jenna Fine, Angelique Gauthier, Vanna Paymore, Angel Payson

Birthday: 1964-09-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: New York, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 62

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Left nostril

Tattoos: Chinese text tatt right wrist, right buttock, neck nape

About Jeanna Fine

Follow Jeanna Fine Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.