Try Adult Rental for Free
Jeannie Pepper | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jeannie Pepper

Aliases: Angel Hall, Jerry Hall, Pepper Hynes

Birthday: 1958-07-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Chicago, IL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 170

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Jeannie Pepper

Follow Jeannie Pepper Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.