Try Adult Rental for Free
Jelena Jensen | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jelena Jensen

Aliases: Jelena Jenson, Jonina

Birthday: 1981-10-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 61

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Navel, Tongue

Tattoos: None

About Jelena Jensen

Jelena Jensen is hot brown haired babe from LA, California. She is all natural with hazel eyes, no tattoos and sexy piercings on her belly button, ears and tongue. This bombshell is 5 feet and 9 inches tall with size 8 feet and weighs 134 pounds, with majority of the weight being in her huge tits. She measures 34E-26-36 and has curves where it matters the most, making her a delight to look at. She has won numerous awards and continues to shoot.

XBiz Award 2010 winner - Web Babe of the Year 2012 AVN Best Porn Star Website Nominee March 2010 Penthouse Pet