Try Adult Rental for Free
Jenna Brooks

Name: Jenna Brooks

Aliases: Bambi Bliss, Heaven St.Claire, Jenna St. James, Jezebelle Foxxx

Birthday: 1983-04-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 57

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue, Nose

Tattoos: Ass

About Jenna Brooks

Follow Jenna Brooks Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.