Try Adult Rental for Free
Jenna Haze

Name: Jenna Haze

Aliases: Jenna Hayes

Birthday: 1982-02-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fullerton, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 160

Weight: 42

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Jenna Haze

Jenna is the true definition of a porn star. She is now retired but leaves behind a legacy of adult material. Jenna was born in the Winter of 1982 in Fullerton,California as Jennifer Corrales, She is 5 ft 3 inches high and is 97 lbs light. This slim brunette has hazel eyes and a tight 34B-22-34 figure. She is as nasty as they get having done anything from gangbang to lesbian fucking.

Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: - Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene (for Meow!) and The Fan Awards - Favourite Performer. Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Most Popular Porn Star Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Dirtiest Girl in Porn. Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: MV

Follow Jenna Haze Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.