Try Adult Rental for Free
Jenna Jameson

Name: Jenna Jameson

Aliases: Daisy Holliday, Jenna Jamison, Daisy Maze

Birthday: 1974-04-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 168

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, clit

Tattoos: "Heartbreaker" on right buttock, dragon on back of neck, flowers with phrase "Crazy Girl" on right ankle, girl in redhalter and spandex on right calf, an a

About Jenna Jameson

Follow Jenna Jameson Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.