Try Adult Rental for Free
Jennifer Dark | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jennifer Dark

Aliases: Eva B., Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova

Birthday: 1982-08-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Kolin, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 170

Weight: 53

Feet: 8

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Jennifer Dark

Follow Jennifer Dark Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.