Try Adult Rental for Free
Jennifer Luv | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jennifer Luv

Aliases: Paola Chavez

Birthday: 1983-10-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Lima, Peru

Nationality: Peru

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Left nostril, Navel

Tattoos:

About Jennifer Luv

Follow Jennifer Luv Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.