Try Adult Rental for Free
Jennifer Stone | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jennifer Stone

Aliases: Jennifer S., Veronika S., Veronika Stefan

Birthday: 1981-07-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Vltava, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 178

Weight: 58

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Jennifer Stone

Follow Jennifer Stone Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.