Try Adult Rental for Free
Jesse | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jesse

Aliases: TS Jessie, Jessie Flores, Jesse, Jesse Monroe, TS Jesse

Birthday: 1981-01-20


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 0

Height: 173

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Jesse

Jesse Flores has been lighting up the adult screen since 2006! She is one of the hottest and most open minded T Girls out there and loves to put on a show. She has Blonde hair, Blue eyes and a killer body. Whether fucking or getting fucked Jesse does it with passion and energy. Her attraction to young studs is a must see!


Follow Jesse Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.