Try Adult Rental for Free
Jessi Palmer | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jessi Palmer

Aliases: Jessi Palmer, Jessie Palmer

Birthday: 1988-06-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Springfield, OH, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 150

Weight: 39

Feet: 6

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Red

Pierced: Navel, Right nostril

Tattoos: Flower on right shoulder blade

About Jessi Palmer

"Not your average girl next door..... not your average pornstar, either! Enjoy me!" Describes Jessie. This hot girl loves to fuck for all to see. She is short, cute, and loves to get down and dirty.

N/A

Follow Jessi Palmer Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.