Try Adult Rental for Free
Jessica Fiorentino | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jessica Fiorentino

Aliases: Jessica Twain, Jennifer Fiorentina, Jessica Florentino, Caterina Messali

Birthday: 1979-09-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 165

Weight: 53

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Barbed wire around left biceps

About Jessica Fiorentino

Follow Jessica Fiorentino Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.