Try Adult Rental for Free
Jessie Andrews

Name: Jessie Andrews

Aliases: Jessi Andrews

Birthday: 1992-03-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Florida, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 173

Weight: 58

Feet: 9

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Jessie Andrews

Jessie Andrews is one of the cutest blondes in the biz. She has gorgeous green eyes and although she looks innocent, she happens to be one very naughty all American babe! She was born in Florida on March 22, 1992 and she is a tall 5'8 with a slim, fit figure. Although she is fairly young, she is already making herself fairly known in the porn world. Jessie has appeared in many centerfolds, softcore and hardcore shoots. Only the best is yet to come from this young lady and we def. look forward to it!

XBiz 2012 Awards - Female Acting Performance of the Year for Portrait Of A Call Girl and New Starlet of the Year. 2012 AVN Award - Best Actress for Portrait of a Call Girl, Elegant Angel Productions

Follow Jessie Andrews Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

I'd rather be hard to love, than easy to leave
Posted on Sunday July 23, 2017

I know they won't love you like I do
Posted on Sunday July 23, 2017

@michelematuro SAME
Posted on Friday July 21, 2017

Hi 🎁 https://t.co/xLpQktC0To
Posted on Friday July 21, 2017

@HustlerMag @blairsbananas ❤️❤️❤️❤️
Posted on Thursday July 06, 2017