Try Adult Rental for Free
Jessie Volt

Name: Jessie Volt

Aliases: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt

Birthday: 1990-03-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Bordeaux , France

Nationality: France

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Jessie Volt

Jessie Volt is a French stunner that aims to please! Her killer body and looks are simply amazing... Not to mention her awesome on screen fucking skills. This is one nasty slut that loves to take it in all of her holes!From Evil Angel to Marc Dorcel Jessie has starred in many movies for alot of big studios. She measures 32-24-36 and stands around 5'1.We cannot wait to see more from this cum guzzling slut.

No awards