Try Adult Rental for Free
Jewel De'Nyle | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jewel De'Nyle

Aliases: Jewel De Nyle, Jewel DeNyle, Jewel De¡¯Nyle

Birthday: 1976-08-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Wetmore, CO

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 157

Weight: 45

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Small rose on left thigh

About Jewel De'Nyle

Follow Jewel De'Nyle Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64