Try Adult Rental for Free
Jewel Valmont

Name: Jewel Valmont

Aliases: Ava Wincent, Jeweliette, Ava Vincient

Birthday: 1975-09-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Placerville, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Jewel Valmont

Follow Jewel Valmont Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.