Try Adult Rental for Free
Jezebelle Bond

Name: Jezebelle Bond

Aliases: Jezabelle Bond

Birthday: 1979-05-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Eureka,CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clit, nipples

Tattoos: Above left wrist, both shoulders, back of neck, below navel

About Jezebelle Bond

Follow Jezebelle Bond Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.