Try Adult Rental for Free
Jill Kelly | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jill Kelly

Aliases: Calista Jammer, Jill Roberts, Seth Damian, Calista Jay, Jill Kennedy, Seth Damien, Jill Kelley

Birthday: 1971-02-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Pomona, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Clit

Tattoos: Lips right buttock (since affair with Eric Price), Outside left shoulder, Lower back, Inside upper arms just below pits, Above inner left ankle

About Jill Kelly

Jilly Kelly does it all: she's a porn actress, director, and producer, not to mention a perfect 10 by anybody's standards. Featured in a staggering 600+ XXX movies, Jilly is a staple of the American porno scene. More good news, Jill is totally bisexual, and not just, for the money bisexual, she love's the ladies all the time. With a career spanning over 16 years, Jill Kelly is practically a legend.

Awards Adult Video News (AVN) AVN Hall of Fame inductee 1997 Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Film for Dreams of Desire 1996 Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Video for Takin' It to the Limit 6 1999 Best Couples Sex Scene – Video for Dream Catcher X-Rated Critics Organi

Follow Jill Kelly Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.