Try Adult Rental for Free
Jillian Foxxx | Pornstar Bio

Name: Jillian Foxxx

Aliases: Jillian Foxxx, Julian Foxxx

Birthday: 1958-09-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cypress, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 58

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Lower back, Playboy bunny

About Jillian Foxxx

Jillian Foxxx is a hot milf porn slut who loves the taste of cum and will stop at nothing to get it! This mature hottie is as raunchy as they come. She loves girl girl fucking to sucking on big black cock..Milf lovers will truly enjoy her scenes which include her squirting and cumming for all to see. Jillian has a slim figure and nice titties that look very appetizing. She is def. one of the top stars in the mature/milf category.

N/A