Try Adult Rental for Free
Johanna

Name: Johanna

Aliases: Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Puma Swede

Birthday: 1976-09-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Stockholms, Sweden

Nationality: Sweden

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 178

Weight: 56

Feet: 10

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Johanna

2009 AVN Award for Web Starlet of the Year

Follow Johanna Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.