Try Adult Rental for Free
John Holmes | Pornstar Bio

Name: John Holmes

Aliases: Big John Holmes, Long John Wodd, Mr. John Holmes, John C. Holms, Johnny Holmes, John Duval, John C. Holmes, John Curtis Holmes, Johnny Wadd, Big Jon Fallus, Big John, John Rey, Mark Lloyd

Birthday: 1944-08-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Pataskala, OH

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 188

Weight: 77

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About John Holmes

Follow John Holmes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.